日期 | R | 主队 v 客队 | - | |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/19 07:00 | 1 | [3] 梭罗河骑士 v 泗水 [14] | W | 90-81 |
05/18 07:00 | 1 | [4] 梭罗河骑士 v 年轻骑士Pertamina [6] | W | 94-83 |
05/11 13:00 | 1 | [2] 拉贾瓦利棉兰 v 梭罗河骑士 [5] | W | 73-92 |
05/04 11:00 | 1 | [3] 梭罗河骑士 v 巴厘联 [6] | W | 88-79 |
05/03 11:00 | 1 | [6] 梭罗河骑士 v Amartha Hangtuah [9] | W | 77-74 |
04/21 13:00 | 1 | [3] 年轻骑士Pertamina v 梭罗河骑士 [7] | W | 66-69 |
04/20 07:00 | 1 | [12] Amartha Hangtuah v 梭罗河骑士 [8] | W | 84-91 |
03/16 13:00 | 1 | [6] 梭罗河骑士 v 日惹比马土著 [14] | W | 94-66 |
03/15 12:30 | 1 | [9] 梭罗河骑士 v 婆罗洲犀鸟 [14] | W | 90-86 |
03/09 09:00 | 1 | [13] 日惹比马土著 v 梭罗河骑士 [11] | W | 66-91 |
03/02 11:00 | 1 | [11] Satya Wacana沙拉笛加 v 梭罗河骑士 [12] | W | 78-93 |
02/04 07:00 | 1 | [12] 梭罗河骑士 v Rans Simba [5] | W | 78-72 |
01/28 09:00 | 1 | [11] 梭罗河骑士 v Satya Wacana沙拉笛加 [13] | W | 64-55 |
01/27 07:00 | 1 | [14] 梭罗河骑士 v 拉贾瓦利棉兰 [5] | W | 78-45 |
01/14 13:00 | 1 | 万隆Prawira v 梭罗河骑士 | L | 64-62 |
06/23 09:30 | 1 | [2] 万隆Prawira v West Bandits Solo [13] | L | 88-63 |
06/21 07:00 | 1 | [13] West Bandits Solo v 泗水 [15] | L | 80-84 |
06/20 09:30 | 1 | [3] 雅加达明灯 v West Bandits Solo [13] | L | 89-56 |
06/18 04:30 | 1 | [13] West Bandits Solo v Bumi Borneo Pontianak [9] | L | 61-85 |
06/11 09:30 | 1 | [13] West Bandits Solo v 年轻骑士Pertamina [1] | L | 54-69 |
06/09 09:30 | 1 | [14] NHS Mountain Gold Timika v West Bandits Solo [12] | L | 71-65 |
06/06 12:00 | 1 | [12] West Bandits Solo v 巴厘联 [10] | L | 60-82 |
06/05 07:00 | 1 | [11] 丹格朗老鹰 v West Bandits Solo [12] | L | 84-63 |
05/30 09:30 | 1 | [12] West Bandits Solo v 印尼爱国者 [9] | L | 62-76 |
05/28 12:00 | 1 | [5] 日惹比马土著 v West Bandits Solo [11] | L | 75-53 |
05/26 09:30 | 1 | [6] Rans Pik v West Bandits Solo [11] | L | 78-48 |
05/24 04:30 | 1 | [11] West Bandits Solo v Satya Wacana沙拉笛加 [16] | L | 68-77 |
03/16 04:30 | 1 | [11] West Bandits Solo v Evos Thunder Bogor [12] | W | 64-62 |
03/14 12:00 | 1 | [4] 年轻骑士Pertamina v West Bandits Solo [11] | L | 74-69 |
03/12 12:00 | 1 | [11] West Bandits Solo v 雅加达明灯 [4] | L | 61-78 |