05/12 11:00 |
- |
迪那摩学院 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-0
|
05/11 13:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
迪那摩Metar 青年队 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
05/09 13:00 |
- |
克拉斯诺达尔迪纳摩 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-2
|
05/08 13:15 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Minchanka 青年队 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 13:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
加里宁格勒火车头 青年队 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
04/21 07:00 |
- |
加里宁格勒火车头 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
1-3
|
04/20 13:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
迪那摩Metar 青年队 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
04/18 15:00 |
- |
克拉斯诺达尔迪纳摩 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-2
|
04/17 11:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Minchanka 青年队 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
04/16 11:00 |
- |
迪那摩学院 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-2
|
03/22 11:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Minchanka 青年队 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
03/21 14:30 |
- |
斯巴达2 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-1
|
03/20 14:30 |
- |
Minchanka 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-0
|
03/19 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
斯巴达2 青年队 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 09:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Leningradka 青年队 女子
|
W |
3-2
|
03/03 12:30 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
加里宁格勒火车头 青年队 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
Leningradka 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
0-3
|
02/29 12:30 |
- |
加里宁格勒火车头 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
2-3
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
迪那摩学院 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 12:00 |
- |
Proton-2 Saratov Youth Women
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
1-3
|
02/01 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
迪那摩学院 青年队 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Proton-2 Saratov Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 青年队 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
01/12 15:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Tulitsa 2 青年队 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
01/11 13:00 |
- |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
2-3
|
01/10 15:00 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 女子
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 14:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
克拉斯诺达尔迪纳摩 青年队 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|