04/18 09:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Belogorie2 青年队
|
W |
3-0
|
04/17 12:00 |
- |
叶尼塞-2 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
04/15 12:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO 青年队
|
L |
2-3
|
04/14 12:00 |
- |
圣彼德堡泽尼特 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
04/13 14:00 |
- |
泽尼特UOR 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/18 07:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
泽尼特UOR 青年队
|
L |
0-3
|
03/17 07:00 |
- |
Belogorie2 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/15 08:00 |
- |
叶尼塞-2 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/14 10:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO 青年队
|
L |
0-3
|
03/13 12:30 |
- |
圣彼德堡泽尼特 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
下诺夫哥罗德ASK-2 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
12/23 12:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Yukior Yugra 青年队
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie2 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
11/17 08:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
泽尼特UOR 青年队
|
L |
2-3
|
11/16 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
古帕斯2 青年队
|
L |
0-3
|
11/13 13:00 |
- |
泽尼特UOR 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/12 15:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO 青年队
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 13:00 |
- |
古帕斯2 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 11:30 |
- |
Nova-2 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
下瓦尔托夫斯克大学 青年队
|
W |
3-2
|
10/27 11:30 |
- |
Neftyanik奥伦堡 UOR 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
10/25 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Nova-2 青年队
|
L |
0-3
|
10/24 15:30 |
- |
下瓦尔托夫斯克大学 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Neftyanik奥伦堡 UOR 青年队
|
W |
3-0
|
10/01 09:00 |
- |
圣彼德堡泽尼特 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 15:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
奥林普迪纳摩 青年队
|
L |
0-3
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
叶尼塞-2 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
圣彼德堡泽尼特 青年队
|
L |
1-3
|
09/26 15:30 |
- |
奥林普迪纳摩 青年队
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|