05/25 12:00 |
30 |
[12]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
罗斯杜夫 后备队
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/17 15:00 |
29 |
[1]
莫斯科中央陆军 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[12]
|
L |
7-1
|
05/11 08:00 |
28 |
[12]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
苏维埃之翼 特选队
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
05/03 13:00 |
27 |
[12]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
圣彼得堡泽尼特 后备队
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/26 14:30 |
26 |
[7]
莫斯科迪纳摩 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
04/23 12:00 |
25 |
[11]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
克拉斯诺达 后备队
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/18 12:00 |
24 |
[11]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
安兹马哈奇卡拉 后备队
[16]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/12 11:00 |
23 |
[11]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
莫斯科火车头 后备队
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/08 08:00 |
22 |
[16]
奥伦堡 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/29 11:00 |
21 |
[11]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
莫斯科斯巴达 后备队
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/17 06:00 |
20 |
[16]
FK乌法 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/10 11:00 |
19 |
[11]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
乌拉尔 后备队
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/01 14:00 |
18 |
[10]
喀山鲁宾 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[11]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/10 10:00 |
17 |
[12]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
阿森纳图拉 后备队
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/30 12:00 |
16 |
[14]
FK叶尼塞 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/23 09:00 |
15 |
[12]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
莫斯科中央陆军 后备队
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/10 07:00 |
14 |
[6]
苏维埃之翼 特选队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/03 16:00 |
13 |
[5]
圣彼得堡泽尼特 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/27 10:00 |
12 |
[10]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
莫斯科迪纳摩 后备队
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/20 11:00 |
11 |
[11]
克拉斯诺达 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/06 09:00 |
10 |
[14]
安兹马哈奇卡拉 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[8]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/28 08:00 |
9 |
[11]
莫斯科火车头 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/22 11:00 |
8 |
[12]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
奥伦堡 后备队
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/15 08:00 |
7 |
[10]
莫斯科斯巴达 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/02 13:00 |
6 |
[15]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
FK乌法 后备队
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/24 12:30 |
5 |
[11]
乌拉尔 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/18 13:00 |
4 |
[13]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
喀山鲁宾 后备队
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
08/11 12:00 |
3 |
[2]
阿森纳图拉 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/04 14:00 |
2 |
[8]
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
v
FK叶尼塞 后备队
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/27 15:00 |
1 |
罗斯杜夫 后备队
v
格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 后备队
|
D |
3-3
|