05/11 18:00 |
30 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
哈恩帕莱索
|
W |
6-2
|
05/03 19:00 |
29 |
艾尔培路
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
L |
8-5
|
04/26 17:30 |
28 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
Nitida Alzira FS
|
W |
3-2
|
04/20 15:30 |
27 |
诺亚Portus Apostoli
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
L |
4-3
|
04/05 19:00 |
26 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
FS Valdepeñas
|
W |
4-3
|
03/31 17:15 |
25 |
FC巴塞罗那
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
L |
6-4
|
03/15 18:30 |
24 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
Xota FS
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 15:00 |
23 |
科尔多瓦
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
W |
2-4
|
03/05 20:00 |
22 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
卡塔赫纳FS
|
L |
1-2
|
03/01 20:00 |
21 |
移动之星
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
D |
3-3
|
02/23 20:00 |
20 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
Real Betis FSN
|
W |
6-1
|
02/18 16:00 |
19 |
曼萨纳雷斯FS
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
L |
6-3
|
02/14 20:00 |
18 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
佩尼伊斯科拉FS
|
W |
4-2
|
01/12 18:30 |
17 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
|
W |
7-4
|
12/23 15:00 |
16 |
帕尔马五人制足球
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
L |
4-3
|
12/09 17:00 |
15 |
哈恩帕莱索
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
L |
6-1
|
12/01 18:30 |
14 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
艾尔培路
|
W |
3-2
|
11/25 19:00 |
13 |
Nitida Alzira FS
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
W |
3-5
|
11/18 15:00 |
12 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
诺亚Portus Apostoli
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 20:00 |
11 |
FS Valdepeñas
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
D |
4-4
|
11/10 20:00 |
10 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
FC巴塞罗那
|
L |
3-4
|
11/03 18:30 |
9 |
Xota FS
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
W |
1-3
|
10/27 19:00 |
8 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
科尔多瓦
|
W |
6-2
|
10/22 10:00 |
7 |
卡塔赫纳FS
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
D |
2-2
|
10/17 19:00 |
6 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
移动之星
|
W |
2-1
|
10/14 16:00 |
5 |
Real Betis FSN
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
L |
5-2
|
09/29 17:30 |
4 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
曼萨纳雷斯FS
|
L |
3-5
|
09/23 14:00 |
3 |
佩尼伊斯科拉FS
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
L |
7-5
|
09/10 10:00 |
2 |
Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra
v
Industrias Santa Coloma
|
D |
5-5
|
09/01 18:45 |
1 |
Industrias Santa Coloma
v
帕尔马五人制足球
|
L |
3-6
|