02/16 18:30 |
6 |
[3]
Kostanjevica na Krki
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
[1] |
W |
1-3
|
02/10 17:00 |
5 |
[1]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Calcit 卡姆尼克 II
[2] |
W |
3-2
|
02/03 18:00 |
4 |
[1]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
OK Sava
[4] |
W |
3-0
|
01/27 18:00 |
3 |
[1]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Kostanjevica na Krki
[3] |
W |
3-1
|
01/20 16:30 |
2 |
[1]
Calcit 卡姆尼克 II
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
[2] |
W |
1-3
|
01/13 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
OK Sava
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
[2] |
W |
0-3
|
12/23 16:30 |
14 |
[5]
Calcit 卡姆尼克 II
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
[6] |
L |
3-0
|
12/15 18:00 |
13 |
[6]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Kostanjevica na Krki
[7] |
W |
3-1
|
12/09 18:00 |
12 |
[4]
Crnuce
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
[6] |
W |
0-3
|
12/02 18:00 |
11 |
[6]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
SIP Sempeter
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/25 18:00 |
10 |
[4]
Span布雷佐维察
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
[6] |
L |
3-1
|
11/18 18:00 |
9 |
[6]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
OK Sava
[8] |
W |
3-0
|
11/11 18:00 |
8 |
[6]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Sostanj Topolsica
[1] |
W |
3-2
|
11/07 18:00 |
7 |
[6]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Calcit 卡姆尼克 II
[5] |
L |
0-3
|
11/03 18:30 |
6 |
[7]
科斯塔涅维察
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
[6] |
W |
2-3
|
10/28 17:00 |
5 |
[6]
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Crnuce
[2] |
L |
0-3
|
10/21 17:30 |
4 |
[2]
SIP Sempeter
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
[5] |
L |
3-0
|
10/18 17:00 |
3 |
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Span布雷佐维察
|
L |
2-3
|
10/14 14:30 |
2 |
OK Sava
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
|
W |
0-3
|
10/07 18:00 |
1 |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
|
L |
3-1
|
03/09 18:30 |
- |
Korvolley Mislinja
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
|
L |
3-1
|
12/15 19:00 |
- |
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Hoce
|
L |
2-3
|
12/11 18:00 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
|
L |
3-0
|
12/04 18:00 |
- |
Span布雷佐维察
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
|
L |
3-1
|
11/27 18:00 |
- |
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
SIP Sempeter
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 17:30 |
- |
Korvolley Mislinja
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 18:00 |
- |
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Fužinar Metal Ravne
|
L |
0-3
|
10/30 17:00 |
- |
Hoce
v
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 17:00 |
- |
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
L |
0-3
|
10/16 17:00 |
- |
KEKO Oprema祖热布尔克
v
Span布雷佐维察
|
L |
0-3
|