澳大利亚足总杯预选赛 | 04/01 03:00 | - | 东南联 v 奥林匹亚勇士FC | W | 10-0 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 09/03 04:00 | - | 南霍巴特 预备队 v 东南联 | L | 4-3 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 07/14 10:15 | - | Metro Claremont SC v 东南联 | W | 2-7 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 07/01 04:30 | - | 奥林匹亚勇士FC v 东南联 | W | 5-8 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 06/03 04:30 | - | Beachside FC v 东南联 | W | 3-8 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 05/06 02:15 | - | Taroona v 东南联 | L | 5-3 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 09/03 04:30 | - | 东南联 v 南霍巴特 预备队 | L | 1-3 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 08/20 04:30 | - | 克拉伦斯斑马 后备队 v 东南联 | W | 1-5 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 08/13 06:00 | - | Metro Claremont SC v 东南联 | W | 0-2 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 07/23 04:30 | - | Taroona v 东南联 | L | 3-1 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 07/09 04:30 | - | 新城雄鹰 v 东南联 | L | 5-1 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 06/18 01:45 | - | 南霍巴特 预备队 v 东南联 | L | 5-1 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 05/14 04:30 | - | 东南联 v Metro Claremont SC | W | 3-0 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 04/30 04:30 | - | Beachside FC v 东南联 | W | 1-2 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 04/23 04:30 | - | 塔斯马尼亚大学 v 东南联 | W | 2-3 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 04/09 04:30 | - | 东南联 v Taroona | D | 2-2 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 04/02 05:30 | - | 奥林匹亚勇士 后备队 v 东南联 | W | 0-6 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 03/26 03:40 | - | 东南联 v 新城雄鹰 | L | 1-4 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 03/19 03:30 | - | 格林诺奇骑士 后备队 v 东南联 | L | 6-0 | |
澳大利亚足总杯预选赛 | 03/16 07:30 | - | 赫巴特联 v 东南联 | L | 2-1 | |
友谊赛 - 80分钟赛事 | 03/05 05:00 | - | 新城雄鹰 v 东南联 | L | 4-1 | |
友谊赛 - 80分钟赛事 | 02/26 05:00 | - | 奥林匹亚勇士 后备队 v 东南联 | W | 1-10 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 09/18 04:15 | - | 东南联 v Beachside FC | D | 1-1 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 09/11 04:15 | - | 东南联 v 奥林匹亚勇士 后备队 | D | 2-2 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 09/04 04:15 | - | 东南联 v 赫巴特联 | W | 6-1 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 08/28 04:15 | - | 东南联 v 克拉伦斯斑马 后备队 | W | 4-2 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 08/21 04:15 | - | Beachside FC v 东南联 | L | 3-0 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 08/14 04:15 | - | 金堡雄狮 后备队 v 东南联 | L | 4-0 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 08/07 04:15 | - | 奥林匹亚勇士 后备队 v 东南联 | L | 5-0 | |
澳大利亚塔斯马尼亚锦标赛 | 07/31 04:15 | - | 东南联 v 格林诺奇骑士 后备队 | L | 2-3 |
South East United FC is an Australian football club based in Sorell, Tasmania that plays in the third tier Southern Championship.