PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 莫斯科火车头 19岁以下 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31 : 10 | 24 | |
2 | 莫斯科斯巴达 19岁以下 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 23 | |
3 | 科拉斯达 19岁以下 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 15 | 20 | |
4 | PFC索契 19岁以下 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | 科诺普勒夫足球学院 19岁以下 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 15 | |
6 | 喀山鲁宾 19岁以下 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika-M加里宁格勒 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 18 | 10 | |
8 | 苏维埃之翼 19岁以下 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 9 | |
9 | 斯特罗吉诺 19岁以下 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 23 | 8 | |
10 | UOR-5 19岁以下 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 19岁以下 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28 : 6 | 30 | |
2 | CSKA莫斯科 19岁以下 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33 : 9 | 24 | |
3 | 罗斯托夫 19岁以下 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 21 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | 乌拉尔 19岁以下 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 12 | |
6 | 切尔塔诺沃 19岁以下 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 10 | |
7 | FC格罗兹尼艾卡马特 19岁以下 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 9 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 14 | 9 | |
9 | 下诺夫哥罗德 19岁以下 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 25 | 7 | |
10 | FC奥伦堡 20岁以下 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 : 23 | 3 |
冠军轮 | |
降级赛阶段 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 莫斯科斯巴达 19岁以下 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | 莫斯科火车头 19岁以下 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | PFC索契 19岁以下 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | 科诺普勒夫足球学院 19岁以下 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 9 | ||
5 | 科拉斯达 19岁以下 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
6 | 苏维埃之翼 19岁以下 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 13 | 8 | ||
7 | 斯特罗吉诺 19岁以下 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Baltika-M加里宁格勒 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | 喀山鲁宾 19岁以下 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
10 | UOR-5 19岁以下 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 19岁以下 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSKA莫斯科 19岁以下 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | 罗斯托夫 19岁以下 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | 切尔塔诺沃 19岁以下 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | 下诺夫哥罗德 19岁以下 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | FC格罗兹尼艾卡马特 19岁以下 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 5 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | 乌拉尔 19岁以下 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
10 | FC奥伦堡 20岁以下 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 13 | 0 |
冠军轮 | |
降级赛阶段 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 科拉斯达 19岁以下 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | 莫斯科火车头 19岁以下 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | 喀山鲁宾 19岁以下 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | 科诺普勒夫足球学院 19岁以下 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | 莫斯科斯巴达 19岁以下 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | PFC索契 19岁以下 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Baltika-M加里宁格勒 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 13 | 3 | ||
8 | 苏维埃之翼 19岁以下 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 1 | ||
9 | 斯特罗吉诺 19岁以下 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 18 | 1 | ||
10 | UOR-5 19岁以下 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 19岁以下 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSKA莫斯科 19岁以下 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | 罗斯托夫 19岁以下 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | 乌拉尔 19岁以下 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 5 | ||
7 | FC格罗兹尼艾卡马特 19岁以下 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 4 | ||
8 | 切尔塔诺沃 19岁以下 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 3 | ||
9 | FC奥伦堡 20岁以下 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
10 | 下诺夫哥罗德 19岁以下 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 20 | 2 |
冠军轮 | |
降级赛阶段 |