体育场: Sportni Park Radomlje 轮: 13
主队经理: 奥斯卡 德罗伯恩 客队经理: Mihael Bukovec
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 比摩治 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 49 : 25 | 60 | ||
2 | 南塔1903 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55 : 31 | 58 | ||
3 | ND Beltinci | 17 | 5 | 8 | 49 : 24 | 56 | ||
4 | ND 哥里卡 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51 : 28 | 53 | ||
5 | NK Brinje格罗苏普列 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 : 35 | 52 | ||
6 | 特里格拉夫 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44 : 35 | 48 | ||
7 | NK Bistrica | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45 : 46 | 44 | ||
8 | 路达华伦积 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33 : 49 | 37 | ||
9 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 37 | 36 | ||
10 | NK Bilje | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44 : 51 | 34 | ||
11 | 托尔明 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 : 45 | 34 | ||
12 | ND德拉维加 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29 : 42 | 34 | ||
13 | 科瑞卡 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40 : 49 | 33 | ||
14 | ND Ilirija卢布尔雅那 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31 : 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Tabor 塞扎纳 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38 : 59 | 30 | ||
16 | NK Fuzinar | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33 : 61 | 24 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 比摩治 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 35 : 10 | 41 | ||
2 | NK Bistrica | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29 : 19 | 31 | ||
3 | ND Beltinci | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 12 | 30 | ||
4 | 南塔1903 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 13 | 30 | ||
5 | NK Brinje格罗苏普列 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 26 | ||
6 | ND 哥里卡 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 20 | 25 | ||
7 | 特里格拉夫 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 17 | 23 | ||
8 | 路达华伦积 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 23 | ||
9 | 托尔明 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 22 | ||
10 | ND Ilirija卢布尔雅那 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 19 | ||
11 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 18 | ||
12 | NK Bilje | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 18 | ||
13 | ND德拉维加 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
14 | NK Fuzinar | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 27 | 15 | ||
15 | Tabor 塞扎纳 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 35 | 15 | ||
16 | 科瑞卡 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 13 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ND 哥里卡 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | 南塔1903 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 18 | 28 | ||
3 | NK Brinje格罗苏普列 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | ND Beltinci | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | 特里格拉夫 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 25 | ||
6 | 科瑞卡 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 20 | ||
7 | 比摩治 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 19 | ||
8 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 18 | ||
9 | ND德拉维加 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 17 | ||
10 | NK Bilje | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23 : 28 | 16 | ||
11 | Tabor 塞扎纳 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 15 | ||
12 | 路达华伦积 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 14 | ||
13 | NK Bistrica | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | 托尔明 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
15 | ND Ilirija卢布尔雅那 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 24 | 11 | ||
16 | NK Fuzinar | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 9 |
升级附加赛 | |
升级 | |
降级 |