06/19 05:30 |
29 |
克伦丁•德诺利/阿德里安∙蒙那德兹-Maceiras v 弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/维塔利•萨奇科
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/18 09:15 |
28 |
D 伊斯托明/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫 v 弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/维塔利•萨奇科
|
Walkover
|
06/18 07:50 |
28 |
泰穆拉茲•加巴什維利/帕维尔•科托夫 v 克伦丁•德诺利/阿德里安∙蒙那德兹-Maceiras
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/17 11:35 |
27 |
弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/维塔利•萨奇科 v 曾俊欣/Tung-Lin Wu
|
6-3,3-6,10-8
|
06/17 10:00 |
27 |
克伦丁•德诺利/阿德里安∙蒙那德兹-Maceiras v 帕特立克∙法比安/安佐吉∙马丁
|
1-6,6-3,10-3
|
06/17 09:00 |
27 |
泰穆拉茲•加巴什維利/帕维尔•科托夫 v Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
Walkover
|
06/17 04:00 |
27 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金 v D 伊斯托明/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
Walkover
|
06/17 04:00 |
26 |
Gakhov/Skatov v Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金
|
Walkover
|
06/16 09:45 |
26 |
Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫/贝布特•茹卡耶夫 v Popko/Tiurnev
|
Walkover
|
06/16 08:30 |
26 |
曾俊欣/Tung-Lin Wu v 布雷登•斯科鲁尔/杨宗桦
|
6-2,2-6,12-10
|
06/16 07:20 |
26 |
弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/维塔利•萨奇科 v 米尔扎∙贝斯克/尼诺•塞尔达鲁什奇
|
Walkover
|
06/15 09:45 |
26 |
克伦丁•德诺利/阿德里安∙蒙那德兹-Maceiras v 弗拉季斯拉夫•奥尔洛夫/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫
|
6-7,6-3,10-4
|
06/12 08:35 |
29 |
弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/叶夫根尼•蒂乌涅夫 v Jesper De Jong/维塔利•萨奇科
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/11 09:55 |
28 |
米尔扎∙贝斯克/尼诺•塞尔达鲁什奇 v 弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/叶夫根尼•蒂乌涅夫
|
6-4,3-6,9-11
|
06/11 09:20 |
28 |
Jesper De Jong/维塔利•萨奇科 v 马塞洛•托马斯•巴里奥斯•维拉/里卡尔多•博纳迪奥
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/10 09:25 |
27 |
弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/叶夫根尼•蒂乌涅夫 v 迪米特•库兹马诺夫/乔安•马尔科•莫洛尼
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/10 09:15 |
27 |
马塞洛•托马斯•巴里奥斯•维拉/里卡尔多•博纳迪奥 v 德米特里 Popko/穆罕默德•萨弗瓦特
|
7-6,5-7,10-8
|
06/10 08:10 |
27 |
阿德里安∙蒙那德兹-Maceiras/罗伯托∙奥特加奥梅多 v Jesper De Jong/维塔利•萨奇科
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/10 07:40 |
27 |
米尔扎∙贝斯克/尼诺•塞尔达鲁什奇 v Zizou 贝格斯/金默•高柏詹斯
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/09 12:30 |
26 |
D 伊斯托明/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫 v 弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/叶夫根尼•蒂乌涅夫
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/09 10:25 |
26 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金 v 迪米特•库兹马诺夫/乔安•马尔科•莫洛尼
|
6-4,6-7,10-12
|
06/09 10:00 |
26 |
Carlos Gimeno Valero/Timofey Skatov v 阿德里安∙蒙那德兹-Maceiras/罗伯托∙奥特加奥梅多
|
7-5,2-6,6-10
|
06/09 08:45 |
26 |
Zizou 贝格斯/金默•高柏詹斯 v Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/09 08:35 |
26 |
曾俊欣/Tung-Lin Wu v 马塞洛•托马斯•巴里奥斯•维拉/里卡尔多•博纳迪奥
|
4-6,6-2,8-10
|
06/09 07:25 |
26 |
菲利佩 M R 阿尔维斯/Joao 梅内塞斯 v 米尔扎∙贝斯克/尼诺•塞尔达鲁什奇
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/09 07:20 |
26 |
泰穆拉茲•加巴什維利/洛伦佐∙吉斯蒂诺 v Jesper De Jong/维塔利•萨奇科
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/09 06:00 |
26 |
德米特里 Popko/穆罕默德•萨弗瓦特 v 布雷登•斯科鲁尔/杨宗桦
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/08 08:00 |
29 |
孔卡洛∙奥利维拉/安德烈•瓦斯勒斯基 v 安佐吉∙马丁/波德里尼克
|
6-7,6-3,8-10
|
06/07 11:30 |
28 |
安佐吉∙马丁/波德里尼克 v 洛伦佐∙吉斯蒂诺/格列布∙萨哈罗夫
|
7-6,7-5
|
06/07 09:35 |
28 |
孔卡洛∙奥利维拉/安德烈•瓦斯勒斯基 v 阿列尔∙比哈尔/贡萨洛•伊斯高巴
|
6-4,6-0
|