03/24 12:45 |
29 |
柳博米尔•塞莱比奇/彼得∙纳吉 v 托马斯 L Puches/布鲁诺∙圣安纳
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/24 09:00 |
27 |
马特乌什∙科瓦卡兹克/卢卡斯•科齐尔斯基 v 布瓦伊萨尔•加达毛里/Turpal Gadamauri
|
Walkover
|
03/23 14:30 |
28 |
柳博米尔•塞莱比奇/彼得∙纳吉 v 马特乌什∙科瓦卡兹克/卢卡斯•科齐尔斯基
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/23 13:30 |
28 |
亚历山德拉•拉札雷夫/安屯∙维达克 v 托马斯 L Puches/布鲁诺∙圣安纳
|
2-6,7-6,5-10
|
03/22 15:15 |
27 |
凯伊•莱姆斯特拉/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel v 托马斯 L Puches/布鲁诺∙圣安纳
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/22 14:10 |
27 |
柳博米尔•塞莱比奇/彼得∙纳吉 v Dragan Grahovac/Karlo Kajin
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/22 12:05 |
27 |
亚历山德拉•拉札雷夫/安屯∙维达克 v 妮可拉∙盖赫帝恩/爱德华多•萨德拉
|
7-6,4-6,10-4
|
03/20 17:15 |
26 |
亚历山德拉•拉札雷夫/安屯∙维达克 v Hu/Mesic
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/20 17:00 |
26 |
妮可拉∙盖赫帝恩/爱德华多•萨德拉 v 达科 Jandric/戴维•佩雷兹•桑兹
|
7-5,1-6,10-8
|
03/20 16:25 |
26 |
凯伊•莱姆斯特拉/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel v 达米扬•彼得林/雅科夫•舒勒
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/20 16:00 |
26 |
布瓦伊萨尔•加达毛里/Turpal Gadamauri v 梅特•德里奇/莫里茨•蒂姆
|
弃权
|
03/20 14:45 |
26 |
Dragan Grahovac/Karlo Kajin v 兹沃尼米尔•奥瑞斯科维/迪诺 Sudac
|
7-5,6-4
|
03/20 14:25 |
26 |
伊万•萨巴诺夫/马捷∙萨巴诺夫 v 柳博米尔•塞莱比奇/彼得∙纳吉
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/20 13:00 |
26 |
瓦西里•安东内斯库/德拉戈什∙迪玛 v 马特乌什∙科瓦卡兹克/卢卡斯•科齐尔斯基
|
6-7,6-7
|
03/20 11:45 |
26 |
菲利普•巴克迈尔/马库斯•诺伊豪泽尔 v 托马斯 L Puches/布鲁诺∙圣安纳
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/25 12:20 |
29 |
兹德涅克•科拉尔/尼诺•塞尔达鲁什奇 v 赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/Juan P Ficovich
|
7-5,6-0
|
03/24 13:30 |
28 |
兹德涅克•科拉尔/尼诺•塞尔达鲁什奇 v 瓦西里•安东内斯库/米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
03/24 12:00 |
28 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/Juan P Ficovich v 伊万•萨巴诺夫/马捷∙萨巴诺夫
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/23 15:35 |
27 |
博尔纳•马尔库希奇/雅科夫•舒勒 v 伊万•萨巴诺夫/马捷∙萨巴诺夫
|
1-6,6-4,5-10
|
03/23 14:30 |
27 |
兹德涅克•科拉尔/尼诺•塞尔达鲁什奇 v 安德烈斯 加布里埃尔 Ciurletti/科拉德 Summaria
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
27 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/Juan P Ficovich v 里卡多∙贝洛蒂/科瑞尔∙迪米特里夫
|
Walkover
|
03/21 15:00 |
26 |
菲利浦 Kekercheni/帕斯卡尔•梅西 v 伊万•萨巴诺夫/马捷∙萨巴诺夫
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/21 14:25 |
26 |
博尔纳•马尔库希奇/雅科夫•舒勒 v 杜耶•艾杜科维奇/马尔科•米拉季诺维奇
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/21 13:15 |
26 |
安德烈斯 加布里埃尔 Ciurletti/科拉德 Summaria v 朱利安 Onken/拉斯洛∙尤鲁廷亚∙富恩特斯
|
6-3,7-5
|
03/21 13:05 |
26 |
瓦西里•安东内斯库/米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯 v 阿德米尔•卡伦德尔/内马尼亚•马莱舍维奇
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/19 14:15 |
29 |
佩德罗•马丁内斯/若姆•穆纳尔 v 帕维尔 Cias/格里高利•潘菲尔
|
6-4,3-6,6-10
|
03/18 11:55 |
28 |
多马戈伊 Biljesko/博尔纳•戈乔 v 帕维尔 Cias/格里高利•潘菲尔
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/17 14:15 |
27 |
瓦西里•安东内斯库/米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯 v 佩德罗•马丁内斯/若姆•穆纳尔
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
03/17 13:45 |
27 |
多马戈伊 Biljesko/博尔纳•戈乔 v 奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/皮埃特罗∙罗多尼
|
6-1,3-6,10-7
|
03/16 12:50 |
26 |
瓦西里•安东内斯库/米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯 v 罗克∙贾克/Aljaz Jakob Kaplja
|
5-7,6-2,10-1
|