05/31 10:15 |
28 |
Hayato Matsuoka/Keisuke Saitoh v Viktor Jovic/Kristijan Juhas
|
2-6,0-6
|
05/30 12:00 |
27 |
Vuk Radjenovic/Stefan Skobelev v 萨巴•普塞拉泽/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫
|
6-7,4-6
|
05/30 11:40 |
27 |
Viktor Jovic/Kristijan Juhas v 阿拉詹德罗•班卡拉里/尼古拉斯•维拉隆•巴尔德斯
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/30 11:30 |
27 |
Hayato Matsuoka/Keisuke Saitoh v 尼古拉斯•坎贝尔/斯蒂利亚诺斯•克里斯托杜鲁
|
6-3,7-6
|
05/29 16:55 |
26 |
Vuk Radjenovic/Stefan Skobelev v Lasse Poertner/保罗•韦尔纳
|
6-4,7-6
|
05/29 15:40 |
26 |
肖恩•赫斯/费明•坦蒂 v 赫尔南多 J E 伊斯纳尔迪/Benjamin I T Fernandez
|
5-7,4-6
|
05/29 15:35 |
26 |
塞奇•波戈相/Dmitrii Vasilev v 萨巴•普塞拉泽/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/29 15:30 |
26 |
Hadzimehmedovic/Popovic v Hayato Matsuoka/Keisuke Saitoh
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/29 12:40 |
26 |
塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/埃莱夫塞里奥斯•尼奥斯 v Hayato Matsuoka/Keisuke Saitoh
|
已取消
|
05/29 10:25 |
26 |
阿拉詹德罗•班卡拉里/尼古拉斯•维拉隆•巴尔德斯 v 尼科拉•约维奇/马特亚•斯坦尼斯拉夫耶维奇
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/29 07:30 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•坎贝尔/斯蒂利亚诺斯•克里斯托杜鲁 v Uzhylovskyi/Man Ho Yap
|
3-6,6-2,10-7
|
05/28 16:30 |
26 |
Viktor Jovic/Kristijan Juhas v 威尔•科恩/小丹尼尔•考恩
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/25 11:30 |
29 |
Kristijan Juhas/马拉•沙里波夫 v 迪亚哥 A B 桑切斯/达利•布兰奇
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/24 10:15 |
28 |
斯蒂芬•拉蒂诺维奇/卢卡 Sucevic v 迪亚哥 A B 桑切斯/达利•布兰奇
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/23 14:10 |
27 |
克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/Ioannis Xilas v 迪亚哥 A B 桑切斯/达利•布兰奇
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/23 10:10 |
27 |
Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin I T Fernandez v 斯蒂芬•拉蒂诺维奇/卢卡 Sucevic
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/23 08:00 |
27 |
Seydina Andre/马修 Dellavedova v 阿拉詹德罗•班卡拉里/尼古拉斯•维拉隆•巴尔德斯
|
6-7,6-4,10-8
|
05/22 15:20 |
26 |
阿列克萨•达斯卡洛维奇/Vuk Radjenovic v 阿拉詹德罗•班卡拉里/尼古拉斯•维拉隆•巴尔德斯
|
5-7,7-5,10-12
|
05/22 14:10 |
26 |
肖恩•赫斯/费明•坦蒂 v Maxim Krapivin/Dmitrii Vasilev
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/22 11:15 |
26 |
斯蒂芬•拉蒂诺维奇/卢卡 Sucevic v 拉多斯拉夫 Shandarov/瓦西里 Shandarov
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/21 13:10 |
26 |
威尔•科恩/小丹尼尔•考恩 v Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin I T Fernandez
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/21 12:00 |
26 |
Uzhylovskyi/Man Ho Yap v 克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/Ioannis Xilas
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/18 07:30 |
29 |
加布列尔•多内夫/西蒙 A 伊万诺夫 v Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa
|
4-6,0-6
|
05/17 11:15 |
28 |
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa v Szymon Kielan/Obrad Markovski
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/17 10:00 |
28 |
加布列尔•多内夫/西蒙 A 伊万诺夫 v 肖恩•赫斯/费明•坦蒂
|
6-3,7-5
|
05/16 15:05 |
27 |
加布列尔•多内夫/西蒙 A 伊万诺夫 v Daniel Cowan Jr/斯特凡•波波维奇
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/16 12:15 |
27 |
Szymon Kielan/Obrad Markovski v 迪亚哥 A B 桑切斯/达利•布兰奇
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/16 10:30 |
27 |
肖恩•赫斯/费明•坦蒂 v Uzhylovskyi/Man Ho Yap
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/15 12:50 |
26 |
马修•尚博尼埃/路易斯•拉鲁 v Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/15 12:30 |
26 |
肖恩•赫斯/费明•坦蒂 v Vasil Dimitrov/米基塔•里普金
|
3-6,6-3,10-7
|