11/03 12:00 |
29 |
彼得∙海勒/凯•韦乃特 v 亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann
|
6-3,5-7,10-7
|
11/02 12:00 |
28 |
彼得∙海勒/凯•韦乃特 v Jonathan Binding/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/02 12:00 |
28 |
亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann v 马克•迪积侯辛/巴特•史蒂文斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
彼得∙海勒/凯•韦乃特 v 艾伦•罗吉奇-哈扎利奇/Shunsuke Wakita
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
埃尔吉•基尔金/克里斯蒂安•洛赞 v 马克•迪积侯辛/巴特•史蒂文斯
|
7-6,2-6,6-10
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
尼科拉斯•约翰森/Anurag Nenwani v 亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
Jonathan Binding/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈 v Bader Alabdullah/阿布杜拉齐兹•里达
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Obrad Markovski/斯特凡∙米科夫 v 尼科拉斯•约翰森/Anurag Nenwani
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Bader Alabdullah/阿布杜拉齐兹•里达 v Ali Alshati/Essa Qabazard
|
6-7,6-4,10-4
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Jonathan Binding/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈 v Anze Arh/普雷斯顿•布朗
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/30 12:00 |
26 |
穆萨•沙隆•扎耶德/穆巴拉克 Shannan 扎耶德 v 亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann
|
4-6,6-4,6-10
|
10/30 12:00 |
26 |
福阿德•贝赫巴哈尼/卡尔 阿德里安 R Noerstenaes v 马克•迪积侯辛/巴特•史蒂文斯
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/04 12:00 |
29 |
罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克 v Chandril 苏德/Lakshit 苏德
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/03 12:00 |
28 |
马克西米利安∙纳鲁基斯/大卫•皮希勒 v 罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/03 12:00 |
28 |
杰罗恩•凡奈斯特/王德昆 v Chandril 苏德/Lakshit 苏德
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
克里斯蒂安•洛赞/伊利亚•瓦西里耶夫 v Chandril 苏德/Lakshit 苏德
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
达尔科•博亚诺维奇/艾伦•罗吉奇-哈扎利奇 v 杰罗恩•凡奈斯特/王德昆
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
马克西米利安∙纳鲁基斯/大卫•皮希勒 v Saida'lo Saidkarimov/Naru Shirafuji
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克 v 伦尼•米提亚纳/约瑟 Fco. 维达尔∙阿左宁
|
6-7,6-2,11-9
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
Bader Alabdullah/Ali Alshati v 杰罗恩•凡奈斯特/王德昆
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
克里斯蒂安•洛赞/伊利亚•瓦西里耶夫 v Briand/Ruppli
|
Walkover
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
阿卜杜勒拉赫曼•阿瓦迪/阿卜杜勒哈米德•穆巴拉克 v 达尔科•博亚诺维奇/艾伦•罗吉奇-哈扎利奇
|
1-6,6-4,6-10
|
11/01 07:00 |
26 |
罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克 v Anvit 本德瑞/河内一真
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
Anirudh 钱德拉塞卡/维格奈西•佩拉纳马卢尔 v Chandril 苏德/Lakshit 苏德
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/31 12:00 |
26 |
伦尼•米提亚纳/约瑟 Fco. 维达尔∙阿左宁 v 巴普提斯特•克勒帕特/罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/31 08:35 |
26 |
马克西米利安∙纳鲁基斯/大卫•皮希勒 v 默罕默德∙艾尔加雷布/阿卜杜拉 Maqdes
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/02 23:00 |
28 |
罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/马克西米利安∙纳鲁基斯 v 丹尼尔 Altmaier/弗莱德∙西蒙森
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/01 23:00 |
27 |
罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/马克西米利安∙纳鲁基斯 v 阿丽亚 Harajchi/伊萨 Mammetgulyyev
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/01 23:00 |
27 |
丹尼尔 Altmaier/弗莱德∙西蒙森 v 亚历山大•布劳恩/乔纳森•莫尔
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/31 23:00 |
26 |
保罗•蒙特班/萨德•萨尔坦 v 阿米尔•侯赛因•巴迪/阿布杜拉齐兹•里达
|
6-0,6-2
|