日期 | R | 主队 v 客队 | - |
---|---|---|---|
04/28 14:00 | 1 | Falco Gent v LDP Donza | 73-89 |
04/26 19:00 | 1 | [4] LDP Donza v Falco Gent [5] | 93-44 |
04/21 13:00 | 2 | BC Guco Lier v Falco Gent | 65-84 |
04/21 13:00 | 2 | [4] LDP Donza v 马勒•孔布兰 [2] | 91-83 |
04/19 19:00 | 2 | [2] 马勒•孔布兰 v 德平特Laterm [4] | 78-90 |
04/19 18:45 | 2 | Falco Gent v BC Guco Lier | 73-69 |
04/17 18:30 | 3 | 波格豪特 v Guco Lier | 68-83 |
04/16 19:00 | 3 | [2] 马勒•孔布兰 v 孔蒂赫狼 [2] | 97-84 |
04/16 18:30 | 3 | [4] 德平特Laterm v 伊珀尔SKT篮球 [6] | 79-69 |
04/16 18:30 | 3 | 波格豪特 v Guco Lier | 0-0 |
04/14 15:15 | 3 | [3] Royal IV Brussels v Falco Gent [5] | 65-68 |
04/14 15:00 | 3 | [2] 孔蒂赫狼 v 马勒•孔布兰 [2] | 122-81 |
04/14 14:00 | 3 | Guco Lier v 波格豪特 | 92-88 |
04/14 12:30 | 3 | [6] 伊珀尔SKT篮球 v 德平特Laterm [4] | 83-80 |
04/12 18:45 | 3 | Falco Gent v Royal IV Brussels | 83-63 |
04/12 18:30 | 3 | [2] 马勒•孔布兰 v 孔蒂赫狼 [2] | 96-74 |
04/12 18:30 | 3 | 波格豪特 v Guco Lier | 89-82 |
04/12 18:30 | 3 | [4] LDP Donza v 伊珀尔SKT篮球 [6] | 101-76 |
03/30 19:45 | 14 | [8] Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren v 孔蒂赫狼 [2] | 56-76 |
03/29 20:00 | 14 | [7] Croonen Lommel v Guco Lier [1] | 60-73 |
03/24 14:30 | - | [3] 马勒•孔布兰 v Falco Gent [5] | 91-68 |
03/23 20:00 | - | Oxaco布豪特 v BC Guco Lier | 80-90 |
03/23 19:45 | - | [6] 伊珀尔SKT篮球 v 波格豪特 [1] | 69-90 |
03/23 19:30 | - | [3] LDP Donza v Croonen Lommel [7] | 96-70 |
03/23 19:30 | - | [3] 讷沙托Belfius BCCA v Sporou Charleroi B [7] | 79-69 |
03/23 19:30 | - | 伊珀尔SKT篮球 v BBC Croonen洛默尔 | 已推迟 |
03/23 19:15 | - | [6] 瓦勒海姆篮球队 v 林堡联B [4] | 86-81 |
03/23 19:15 | - | [2] 孔蒂赫狼 v 安特卫普巨人B [5] | 81-73 |
03/23 17:30 | - | [4] Royal IV Brussels v Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren [8] | 91-69 |
03/17 16:00 | - | [7] Sporou Charleroi B v 孔蒂赫狼 [3] | 54-79 |
The Top Division Men One (TDM1), also known as the Belgian Second Division or the Tweede Nationale, is the second level of men's basketball in Belgium and the highest amateur level in Flanders.
The league features 14 teams and the champion has the right to promote to the Pro Basketball League (PBL).