05/18 09:20 |
29 |
马修•威廉•唐纳德/维特•卡琳娜 v 费德里科•坎帕纳/Matteo De Vincentis
|
6-7,7-6,9-11
|
05/17 10:10 |
28 |
费德里科•坎帕纳/Matteo De Vincentis v Umut Akkoyun/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/17 09:00 |
28 |
马修•威廉•唐纳德/维特•卡琳娜 v Jakub Filip/马克西姆•姆瓦
|
弃权
|
05/16 12:15 |
27 |
埃尔金·凯布尔/丹尼尔 Verbeek v Jakub Filip/马克西姆•姆瓦
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/16 10:30 |
27 |
Karlo Cubelic/保罗•韦尔纳 v Umut Akkoyun/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
Walkover
|
05/14 15:00 |
26 |
马修•威廉•唐纳德/维特•卡琳娜 v Michael Bassem Sobhy/法雷斯•扎卡里亚
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/14 14:45 |
26 |
Seydina Andre/Pierre Delage v Umut Akkoyun/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
7-6,6-7,11-13
|
05/14 14:35 |
26 |
Kamchibekov/Kolninov v Karlo Cubelic/保罗•韦尔纳
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/14 14:30 |
26 |
Jakub Filip/马克西姆•姆瓦 v 马克西姆•辛/Dmitrii Vasilev
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/14 14:15 |
26 |
埃尔金·凯布尔/丹尼尔 Verbeek v Gabashvili/Kuznetsov
|
3-6,7-6,10-8
|
05/14 12:55 |
26 |
科莱•基尔西/达尼洛•奥斯塔彭科夫 v 安德雷•切佩列夫/丹尼尔•戈卢别夫
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/14 12:20 |
26 |
卡南•加西莫夫/马塞尔•伊尔汗 v 费德里科•坎帕纳/Matteo De Vincentis
|
3-6,6-7
|
05/11 13:10 |
29 |
Yuquan Jin/李泽楷 v Umut Akkoyun/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/10 12:00 |
28 |
Umut Akkoyun/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔 v John Sperle/马龙•范坎
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/10 11:00 |
28 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker v Yuquan Jin/李泽楷
|
2-6,6-7
|
05/09 11:30 |
27 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker v 科莱•基尔西/达尼洛•奥斯塔彭科夫
|
6-4,1-6,10-7
|
05/09 11:15 |
27 |
Andrin Casanova/卡里姆•穆罕默德•马莫云 v John Sperle/马龙•范坎
|
0-6,3-6
|
05/09 09:45 |
27 |
萨巴•普塞拉泽/马克西姆•辛 v Umut Akkoyun/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
1-6,6-7
|
05/09 07:00 |
27 |
马克斯•阿尔卡拉•古里/乔迪•加西亚•梅斯特 v Yuquan Jin/李泽楷
|
Walkover
|
05/08 12:15 |
26 |
Mika Brunold/田岛尚辉 v 马克斯•阿尔卡拉•古里/乔迪•加西亚•梅斯特
|
6-2,2-6,3-10
|
05/08 12:00 |
26 |
萨巴•普塞拉泽/马克西姆•辛 v Michael Bassem Sobhy/法雷斯•扎卡里亚
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/08 11:35 |
26 |
Mert Alkaya/Tuna 阿图纳 v Umut Akkoyun/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/08 11:10 |
26 |
科莱•基尔西/达尼洛•奥斯塔彭科夫 v Felix Mischker/Sebastian Pino
|
7-5,6-3
|
05/08 10:45 |
26 |
Yuquan Jin/李泽楷 v 穆巴拉克•S•Z•阿尔哈拉西/Rashed Nawaf
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/07 13:40 |
26 |
Andrin Casanova/卡里姆•穆罕默德•马莫云 v Renlong Pang/卡斯帕 Schuetze
|
6-0,6-2
|
05/07 12:20 |
26 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker v Dmitry Dolzhenkov/鲁斯兰•秋卡耶夫
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/04 11:30 |
29 |
迈可•阿格维/Felix Mischker v 西蒙•博潘/马捷伊•沃采尔
|
7-5,6-7,10-5
|
05/03 11:05 |
28 |
迈可•阿格维/Felix Mischker v Mert Alkaya/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/03 08:15 |
28 |
佩皮恩•巴斯蒂安森/Mees Rottgering v 西蒙•博潘/马捷伊•沃采尔
|
1-6,7-6,5-10
|
05/02 12:15 |
27 |
佩皮恩•巴斯蒂安森/Mees Rottgering v Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker
|
0-6,6-3,10-7
|