ITF M15大邱 |
06/05 03:05 |
李德熙 v Chase Ferguson
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15川口 |
06/05 02:50 |
Moeka Miyata v 美智尾濑
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15大邱 |
06/05 02:30 |
宋纪勋 v 白石光
|
|
已取消
|
|
ITF M15大邱 |
06/05 02:25 |
Jeong Heon Lee v 黄琮豪
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/05 01:25 |
尼克•查佩尔 v 利亚姆•德拉克斯勒
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35大邱 |
06/05 01:00 |
Vaidehi Chaudhari v 加治遥
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15川口 女双 |
06/05 01:00 |
Nanari Katsumi/比利•汤普逊 v 川岸七菜/Funa Kozaki
|
|
查看
|
|
ITF W15川口 女双 |
06/05 01:00 |
志保秋田 /Chihiro Muramatsu v 井上明里/美智尾濑
|
|
查看
|
|
ITF M15大邱 |
06/05 01:00 |
Suk Ann v Seon Yong Han
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15川口 |
06/05 01:00 |
Nanari Katsumi v Anri Nagata
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15大邱 |
06/05 01:00 |
Uisung Park v Jaesung Choe
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15川口 |
06/05 01:00 |
志保秋田 v 新井爱梨
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W35大邱 |
06/05 01:00 |
Mayuka Aikawa v Sakura Hosogi
|
|
7-6,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35大邱 |
06/05 01:00 |
Ayumi Koshiishi v Rina Saigo
|
|
2-6,7-5,1-6
|
|
ITF W15川口 |
06/05 01:00 |
Nanari Katsumi v Yui Chikaraishi
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15川口 |
06/05 00:55 |
Chihiro Muramatsu v Shiho Tsujioka
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W35大邱 |
06/05 00:50 |
松田弥树 v 京花冈村
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W35大邱 |
06/05 00:50 |
Eri Shimizu v Ye Eun Kim
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M15大邱 |
06/05 00:50 |
Edward Winter v Yeongseok Jeong
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15川口 |
06/05 00:50 |
Yuka Hosoki v 田村久留美
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/05 00:35 |
布兰登•霍尔特 v 高桥雄介
|
|
6-2,5-7,6-1
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/05 00:25 |
斯特朗•基希海默 v 米切尔•克鲁格
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15哈蒙 男双 |
06/05 00:00 |
河内一真/松田龙树 v Elijah Poritzky/Zusman
|
|
查看
|
|
ITF M15哈蒙 男双 |
06/05 00:00 |
松村亮太朗/Taiyo Yamanaka v 伊藤童马/Yuhei Kono
|
|
查看
|
|
ITF M15哈蒙 男双 |
06/05 00:00 |
阿德里安•阿肯/Gillian Osmont v Tomohiro Masabayashi/田岛尚辉
|
|
查看
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 22:55 |
Yuta Shimizu v 艾丹•梅奥
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15圣地亚哥 女双 |
06/04 22:50 |
Tianmei Wang/Elena Zhao v Taylor Cataldi/泰勒•格茨
|
|
6-2,4-6,5-10
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 22:45 |
亚历克西斯•加拉莉奥 v 鲁迪•权
|
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 女双 |
06/04 22:30 |
凯拉•克洛斯/Maribella Zamarripa v 玛利亚•马特亚斯/安娜•罗杰斯
|
|
6-1,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W15圣地亚哥 女双 |
06/04 22:25 |
Olivia Center/Kayla Chung v 艾米丽·戴明/比安卡•莫尔纳
|
|
4-6,6-4,12-14
|
|
ITF W15马林加 女双 |
06/04 22:25 |
贾斯敏•欧腾西/卢西亚娜•佩雷斯•阿拉尔孔 v 佐治亚 Gulin/Sol A Larraya Guidi
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 男双 |
06/04 22:15 |
马可•阿尔瓦雷斯/Alan F R Fierros v Karl Kazuma Lee/Christopher Papa
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 男双 |
06/04 22:15 |
Sebastian Gorzny/Learner Tien v 诺亚•沙赫特/贾里德•汤普金斯
|
|
7-6,6-7,8-10
|
|
ITF W15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 22:05 |
Teja Tirunelveli v Maya Iyengar
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 22:00 |
约书亚•查尔顿 v Jake Van Emburgh
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 男双 |
06/04 22:00 |
马可•阿尔瓦雷斯/Alan F R Fierros v Alafia Ayeni/Perry Gregg
|
|
已取消
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 21:55 |
Moerani Bouzige v 布鲁诺•库祖哈拉
|
|
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 女双 |
06/04 21:15 |
石井沙耶香/萨哈贾•亚玛拉帕利 v 杰西卡•法伊拉/王康怡
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 21:15 |
美耿•麦克雷 v 莎拉 Daavettila
|
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 男双 |
06/04 21:15 |
杰里米•金/路易斯·麦克斯特 v Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne
|
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 21:05 |
菲利普•佩里沃 v Tung-Lin Wu
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 女双 |
06/04 20:35 |
萨凡纳•布罗德斯/维多利亚•弗洛雷斯 v 罗宾•安德森/亚历山大•博佐维奇
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 20:35 |
維托•托尼 v 威廉•克莱格
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 20:30 |
卡罗琳•坎帕纳 v 勃朗特•默吉特
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 20:25 |
里奥•伯格 v 伊桑•奎因
|
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 20:15 |
Chloe Noel v 朱莉娅•朗尼
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
挑战者 圣菲 |
06/04 20:15 |
贡萨洛•布埃诺 v 达利•布兰奇
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
挑战者 圣菲 |
06/04 20:15 |
法库恩多•梅纳 v 埃米利奥•古蒙兹
|
|
5-7,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 女双 |
06/04 20:00 |
阿什顿•鲍尔斯/山北美雅 v Kaitlyn Carnicella/莎拉·哈姆纳
|
|
6-2,5-7,10-12
|
|
ITF W15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 20:00 |
安娜•弗雷 v 巴莎克•埃拉伊迪
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W50新蒙特莫尔 女双 |
06/04 19:50 |
杰奎琳•卡巴积•阿瓦德/玛丽•韦克勒 v 米罗斯拉娃•梅德韦杰娃/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar
|
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 女双 |
06/04 19:45 |
维多利亚·奥苏圭/惠特尼•奥苏伊格韦 v 玛丽亚•科诺诺娃/Maria Kozyreva
|
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 19:35 |
Rohan Murali v Adit Sinha
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 19:30 |
莉莉 费尔克劳 v 艾丽莎•安
|
|
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 19:25 |
亚历克斯•纳普 v Matt Hulme
|
|
6-1,3-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15马林加 女双 |
06/04 19:15 |
卡拉•马科斯/Katja Markus v Chiara Di Genova/Marian G P Cano
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15马林加 女双 |
06/04 19:10 |
比拉 B 莱斯比奥/卡米拉•罗梅罗 v 何塞菲娜•埃斯特维兹/路易西娜•乔瓦尼尼
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 |
06/04 19:00 |
卡森 Branstine v Mary Stoiana
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15圣地亚哥 |
06/04 19:00 |
Cash Hanzlik v Jake Van Emburgh
|
|
已取消
|
|
ITF W50新蒙特莫尔 |
06/04 18:35 |
张玮桓 v 阿兰娜•帕纳比
|
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W50新蒙特莫尔 女双 |
06/04 18:30 |
萨娜·加卡尼/萨拉•兰萨 v Sapir Cohen/英格丽 Vojcinakova
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W50新蒙特莫尔 女双 |
06/04 18:30 |
萨娜·加卡尼/萨拉•兰萨 v 加梅尔∙洛比/Rasheeda McAdoo
|
|
已取消
|
|
法国公开赛 |
06/04 18:30 |
斯特凡诺斯•齐齐帕斯 v Carlos Alcaraz Garfia
|
|
3-6,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M25科尔多瓦 男双 |
06/04 18:20 |
Banthia/Whiting v Jaime Caldes/Samuel M Arjona
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 女双 |
06/04 18:15 |
索菲 Chang/Dalayna 休伊特 v 卡迪辛娜•邦达连科/桑田弘子
|
|
6-2,1-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 |
06/04 18:10 |
贾达•丹尼尔 v 艾丽•基克
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15马林加 女双 |
06/04 18:05 |
卡米拉•博西/Vidal v Bianca Bernardes/玛丽亚·路易莎·奥利维拉
|
|
3-6,6-2,11-9
|
|
WTA巴里 |
06/04 18:00 |
马蒂娜•特里维桑 v 胡斯蒂娜•米库斯凯特
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M15卡尔塔尼塞塔 |
06/04 17:55 |
Pietro Marino v Antonio Caruso
|
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
挑战者 圣菲 |
06/04 17:55 |
乌利塞斯 布兰奇 v 默克尔•德林
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
挑战者 圣菲 |
06/04 17:45 |
吉多•伊万•胡斯托 v 圣地亚哥•罗德里格斯塔夫纳
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF M25科尔多瓦 男双 |
06/04 17:35 |
Maximo Nagele/肯奈•奧爾蒂斯•岡薩雷斯 v Matias F Descotte/约书亚·谢弗
|
|
7-5,3-6,7-10
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 17:30 |
克里斯蒂安•朗莫 v Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 17:30 |
尼古拉斯•梅希亚 v 埃內斯托•埃斯科韋多
|
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 17:30 |
洪晟成 v 安德烈斯•安德拉德
|
|
6-2,2-6,7-6
|
|
泰勒挑战赛 |
06/04 17:20 |
伯纳德•托米奇 v 伊桑•奎因
|
|
已取消
|
|
ITF M15赫拉斯特尼克 男双 |
06/04 17:15 |
Vid Mohar/马克斯•斯托莱克 v 博尔阿特纳克/马蒂克•迪米克
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15赫拉斯特尼克 男双 |
06/04 17:15 |
Lawrence Bataljin/亚历克斯•芬克尔斯坦 v 多米尼克•格拉芙/施特凡•皮特•汉佩
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W50新蒙特莫尔 |
06/04 17:00 |
Iveta Dapkute v 迪亚•伊蒂莫娃
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W50新蒙特莫尔 |
06/04 17:00 |
Juliette Mazzoni v 克拉拉•法拉塞拉尔
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W50新蒙特莫尔 女双 |
06/04 16:55 |
马蒂尔德•豪尔赫/索菲亚 Lansere v Ana Grubor/Lara Pfeifer
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 |
06/04 16:50 |
安娜•罗杰斯 v Kaitlyn Carnicella
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15马林加 女双 |
06/04 16:45 |
Maria C F Turchetto/Carolina X Laydner v 萨布丽娜•迪亚斯/索菲娅•门东卡
|
|
4-6,7-5,9-11
|
|
挑战者 圣菲 |
06/04 16:40 |
莱昂纳多 Aboian v Trey Hilderbrand
|
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15卡尔塔尼塞塔 |
06/04 16:40 |
Giuseppe La Vela v Gian M Di Natale
|
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M25科尔多瓦 男双 |
06/04 16:40 |
马里奥G费尔南德斯/卡罗尔•马里兹 v Carlos G Perez/Bharath Nishok Kumaran
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W75萨姆特 |
06/04 16:35 |
凯拉•克洛斯 v Ema Burgic Bucko
|
|
7-6,1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25科尔多瓦 男双 |
06/04 16:35 |
Manvir Randhawa/阿尤什•夏尔马 v 路易斯•加西亚•佩斯/罗哲尔•帕斯卡•费拉
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25萨拉热窝 男双 |
06/04 16:30 |
Paul Howe/托马斯•帕顿 v Alen Bill/杜桑•奥布拉多维奇
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
WTA巴里 女双 |
06/04 16:30 |
伊利娜•巴拉/纳迪亚•波多罗斯卡 v 弗兰西斯卡•乔格/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25科尔多瓦 |
06/04 16:30 |
佩德罗•罗德纳斯 v 波尔•马丁•蒂丰
|
|
7-6,2-6,0-6
|
|
挑战者 海尔布隆 |
06/04 16:30 |
哈维尔•巴兰卡•科萨诺 v August Holmgren
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25萨拉热窝 男双 |
06/04 16:25 |
托比•马丁/Felix Mischker v 埃尔吉•基尔金/安东尼 Popyrin
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M25萨拉热窝 男双 |
06/04 16:25 |
Finn Reynolds/亚当•泰勒 v 拉兹凡•巴扬特/Ivan Kazakov
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF M25格拉斯 男双 |
06/04 16:25 |
维克多•杜拉索维奇/卢卡斯H lilleengen v Niccolo F Mira/丹尼洛·普斯托沃伊坚科
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W75卡塞塔 女双 |
06/04 16:20 |
安娜斯塔西娅•阿巴格纳托/丽莎•皮加托 v 马莎•马托拉/加布里埃拉•维拉尔
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25科尔多瓦 男双 |
06/04 16:20 |
佩德罗•维维斯马科斯/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹 v 阿尔伯特 M 塞巴斯蒂安/埃里克 R 莫雷拉
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M25塞图巴尔 男双 |
06/04 16:15 |
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov v 弗莱德•吉尔/蒂亚戈•佩雷拉
|
|
6-3,1-6,6-10
|
|
法国公开赛 混双 |
06/04 16:10 |
埃纳 Shibahara/纳撒尼尔 Lammons v 劳拉•西格蒙德/爱德华•罗杰•瓦瑟林
|
|
6-3,5-7,6-10
|
|
ITF W15马林加 |
06/04 16:05 |
Sol A Larraya Guidi v Candela Vazquez
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|